Is Kee Wah Bakery Signature Mixed Nuts & Ham Moon Cakes 五仁什錦(火腿)月餅 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnut
Check Kee Wah Bakery Signature Mixed Nuts & Ham Moon Cakes 五仁什錦(火腿)月餅 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kee Wah Bakery Signature Mixed Nuts & Ham Moon Cakes 五仁什錦(火腿)月餅 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kee Wah Bakery Signature Mixed Nuts & Ham Moon Cakes 五仁什錦(火腿)月餅 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


