Is Kee Wah Bakery Yolk Custard Mooncake Box (8pc) 迷你蛋黃奶皇月(八件) … Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Moon Cake Made With Yolks

Check Kee Wah Bakery Yolk Custard Mooncake Box (8pc) 迷你蛋黃奶皇月(八件) … against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kee Wah Bakery Yolk Custard Mooncake Box (8pc) 迷你蛋黃奶皇月(八件) … is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking