Is Keebler Club Crackers Original 13.7oz Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL (WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Keebler Club Crackers Original 13.7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Club Crackers Original 13.7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


