Is KEEBLER CLUB CRACKERS ORIGINAL 4.1OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN.
Check KEEBLER CLUB CRACKERS ORIGINAL 4.1OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEEBLER CLUB CRACKERS ORIGINAL 4.1OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


