Is Keebler Club Crackers, Snack Stacks, Original, 18.8 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Soybean Oil With Tbhq For Freshness, Sugar, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of Salt, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin

Check Keebler Club Crackers, Snack Stacks, Original, 18.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keebler Club Crackers, Snack Stacks, Original, 18.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich