Is Keebler Cones Honey Roll Sugar 800ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched bleached flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), sugar, high oleic soybean oil, contains 2% or less of molasses, salt, soy lecithin, honey, caramel color, artificial flavor.
Check Keebler Cones Honey Roll Sugar 800ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Cones Honey Roll Sugar 800ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


