Is Keebler Cones Honey Roll Sugar 800ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched bleached flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), sugar, high oleic soybean oil, contains 2% or less of molasses, salt, soy lecithin, honey, caramel color, artificial flavor.

Check Keebler Cones Honey Roll Sugar 800ct against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee