Is Keebler Cones Vanilla Cup Pointed 1000ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), contains 2% or less of cornstarch, high oleic soybean oil, baking soda, salt, soy lecithin, annatto extract color, vanilla extract.

Check Keebler Cones Vanilla Cup Pointed 1000ct against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking