Is Keebler Cones Waffle Bowl 60ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED AND ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF SOY LECITHIN, SALT.

Check Keebler Cones Waffle Bowl 60ct against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking