Is Keebler e.l.fudge Elfwich Original Cookies, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE): VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI CONTAINS 2 % OR LESS OF INVERT SYRUP COCOA, SALT, CORNSTARCH, WHEY, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK).
Check Keebler e.l.fudge Elfwich Original Cookies, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler e.l.fudge Elfwich Original Cookies, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


