Is Keebler Fudge Shoppe Cookies Cake Batter 11.5oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WHEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), SOY LECITHIN, COLOR ADDED, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.

Check Keebler Fudge Shoppe Cookies Cake Batter 11.5oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go