Is Keebler Fudge Shoppe Cookies Fudge Stripes Minis Original 2oz 60ct Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), sugar, vegetable oil (soybean, palm kernel and palm oil), high fructose corn syrup, cocoa processed with alkali, whey.Contains 2% or less of leavening (baking soda, sodium acid pyrophosphate, monocalcium phosphate), salt, molasses, soy lecithin, sorbitan tristearate, natural and artificial flavors.
Check Keebler Fudge Shoppe Cookies Fudge Stripes Minis Original 2oz 60ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Fudge Shoppe Cookies Fudge Stripes Minis Original 2oz 60ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


