Is Keebler Fudge Stripes Chocolate Caramel Flavored Cookies, 10.3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), INVERT SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCOA, WHEY, CORNSTARCH, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE), MOLASSES, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR)

Check Keebler Fudge Stripes Chocolate Caramel Flavored Cookies, 10.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go