Is Keebler Other Cookies Oatmeal Cookie 13.3oz 12ct Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OATS, SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RAISIN PASTE, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF SALT, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, SPICE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Keebler Other Cookies Oatmeal Cookie 13.3oz 12ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Other Cookies Oatmeal Cookie 13.3oz 12ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Silk Oat Yeah The Oatmeal Cookie One Oatmilk Creamer, 32 fl oz
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookie (Nut-Free) Kids MacroBar® - 7CT
Little Debbie Individually Wrapped Oatmeal Creme Pies 12Ct
About this product
Cookie · Whole


