Is Keebler Processor Private Label Crackers Wheat .2oz 300ct Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR , SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SESAME SEEDS, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Keebler Processor Private Label Crackers Wheat .2oz 300ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Processor Private Label Crackers Wheat .2oz 300ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Triscuit Wheat Crackers Whole Grain Original - 8.5 Oz
KEEBLER, TOWN HOUSE, PITA OVEN BAKED CRACKERS, SEA SALT
Keebler Club, Crackers, Original, Snack Stacks, Grab 'N' Go, 12.5 Oz, 6 Ct
Triscuit Crackers Whole Grain Wheat With Sea salt Original - 12.5 Oz
Triscuit Thin Crisps Crackers Wheat Whole Grain Original - 7.1 Oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


