Is KEEBLER PROCESSOR PRIVATE LABEL WHEAT .59OZ 1CT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF SALT, ONION, WHEY, MALT EXTRACT, CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check KEEBLER PROCESSOR PRIVATE LABEL WHEAT .59OZ 1CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEEBLER PROCESSOR PRIVATE LABEL WHEAT .59OZ 1CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


