Is Keebler Sandies Classic Shortbread Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [Thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [Riboflavin], Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean and Palm Oil, Butter (Cream, Salt), Contains 2% or Less of Eggs, Salt, Vanilla Flavoring, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin

Check Keebler Sandies Classic Shortbread Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keebler Sandies Classic Shortbread Cookies is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking