Is Keebler™ Sugar Cones Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [Thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [Riboflavin], Folic Acid), Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Contains 2% or Less of Molasses, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Honey, Caramel Color, Artificial Flavor.

Check Keebler™ Sugar Cones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keebler™ Sugar Cones is available at 6 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go