Is KEEBLER SUNSHINE FS HONEY GRAHAM MEAL 50LB 16CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), INVERT SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, PALM, AND PALM KERNEL OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BAKING SODA, SALT, HONEY.

Check KEEBLER SUNSHINE FS HONEY GRAHAM MEAL 50LB 16CT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Granule

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking