Is Keebler Town House Flatbread Crisps Sea Salt 1.5oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), soybean oil (with TBHQ for freshness), rice flour, whole wheat flour, whole wheat, sugar.Contains 2% or less of salt, honey, sea salt, yeast, garlic powder, onion powder, olive oil, whey, BHT for freshness, natural flavor, soy lecithin.
Check Keebler Town House Flatbread Crisps Sea Salt 1.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Town House Flatbread Crisps Sea Salt 1.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


