Is Keebler Town House Pita Crackers, Sea Salt, 9.5 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), Soybean Oil (With Tbhq For Freshness), Rice Flour, Sugar, Oat Fiber, Sea Salt,contains 2% Or Less Of Yeast, Whey, Soy Lecithin
Check Keebler Town House Pita Crackers, Sea Salt, 9.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Town House Pita Crackers, Sea Salt, 9.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keebler Town House Pita Crackers, Sea Salt, 9.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


