Is Keebler Vanilla Cream Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENG INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLATE), SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM), CASSAVA STARCH, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, RAISING AGENTS (SODIUM BICARBONATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), SALT, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MILK.
Check Keebler Vanilla Cream Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Vanilla Cream Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfastOn The Go


