Is Keebler Vienna Fingers Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (soybean Oil, Palm Oil, And/or Palm Kernel Oil With Tbhq To Preserve Freshness), Corn Flour, Dextrose, Invert Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Corn Starch, Salt, Leavening (baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Soy Lecithin, Natural & Artificial Flavors. Contains Wheat and Soy. It may also contain Milk.
Check Keebler Vienna Fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keebler Vienna Fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
KEEBLER, TOWN HOUSE, PITA OVEN BAKED CRACKERS, SEA SALT
Keebler Club, Crackers, Original, Snack Stacks, Grab 'N' Go, 12.5 Oz, 6 Ct
KEEBLER, ZESTA, ORIGINAL SALTINE CRACKERS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL
Keebler Club Crackers Multi-Grain Cheddar Cheese & Apple Slices - 12.7 Oz
Keebler Town House Pretzel FlipSides Thins, Snack Crackers, Original, 9.2 Oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


