Is KEENAN FARMS, PISTACHIOS, SALT & PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHIOS, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check KEENAN FARMS, PISTACHIOS, SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEENAN FARMS, PISTACHIOS, SALT & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SaltyPepperyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


