Is Keep it Cleaner Bliss Bar Choc Honeycomb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein blend (39%) (peanut butter, faba bean protein, soy protein crisps, soy protein isolate), corn fibre, dark chocolate flavoured coating (20%) [maltitol, sustainable vegetable fat, cocoa powder, soy protein isolate, emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 476), natural flavours], glycerol, sugar-free honeycomb pieces (3%), natural honeycomb flavour, natural colour (carthamus), sea salt, soy lecithin. CONTAINS PEANUTS & SOY. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF: GLUTEN, MILK, TREE NUTS, SULPHITES, SESAME & LUPIN DUE TO SHARED EQUIPMENT.

Check Keep it Cleaner Bliss Bar Choc Honeycomb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go