Is Keep It Cleaner Green Pea Pasta Penne Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
green pea flour (100%).
Check Keep It Cleaner Green Pea Pasta Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keep It Cleaner Green Pea Pasta Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


