Is Keep It Cleaner Plant Based Protein Powder Cookie Crumble Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seed Protein (74%), Erythritol, Natural Flavour, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides). Contains: Traces Of Soy And Gluten.

Check Keep It Cleaner Plant Based Protein Powder Cookie Crumble against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go