Is Keep IT Cleaner Plant Protein Powder Vanilla | 345g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seed Protein (72%), Erythritol, Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides).
Check Keep IT Cleaner Plant Protein Powder Vanilla | 345g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keep IT Cleaner Plant Protein Powder Vanilla | 345g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Keep IT Cleaner Plant Protein Powder Vanilla | 345g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


