Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keep It Cleaner Toddler Pasta Rice & Corn Jungle Animals Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (87%), Corn Flour (13%).

Check Keep It Cleaner Toddler Pasta Rice & Corn Jungle Animals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSnacking