Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keep Keto Salt & Pepper Crackers | 75g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond meal, coconut oil, intense sweetener (erythritol, organic steviol glycosides), psyllium husk, salt 1.6%, pepper <1%.

Check Keep Keto Salt & Pepper Crackers | 75g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? Keep Keto Salt & Pepper Crackers | 75g | Spoonful