Is Keep Keto Strawberry & Chia Seed Jam | 190g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries (59.5%), water, intense sweetener (erythritol, organic steviol glycosides), chia seeds (5.7%, lemon and elderberry juice concentrates, coconut oil, thickener (xanthan gum), acidity regulator (citric acid, preservatives (202, 211).
Check Keep Keto Strawberry & Chia Seed Jam | 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keep Keto Strawberry & Chia Seed Jam | 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingMeal Prep


