Is Keepr's Blueberry Honey Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure unadulterated 100% British Honey.
Check Keepr's Blueberry Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keepr's Blueberry Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Where to buy
Keepr's Blueberry Honey is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Honey
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingTopping


