Is KEFIR 2% MILKFAT LOW FAT YOGURT, MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, ALPHONSO MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURES.
Check KEFIR 2% MILKFAT LOW FAT YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEFIR 2% MILKFAT LOW FAT YOGURT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


