Is KEFIR BAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED LOW FAT MILK, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, NONFAT DRY MILK, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL GREEN TEA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM), BEET JUICE (COLOR), ACTIVE KEFIR CULTURES.

Check KEFIR BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go