Is KEFIR, CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY BANANA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLOUR, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check KEFIR, CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? KEFIR, CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY BANANA | Spoonful