Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is KEFIR CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized lowfat milk, nonfat milk, cane sugar, pectin, natural raspberry flavor, natural flavors, red beet juice (for color), vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3, live and active cultures

Check KEFIR CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KEFIR CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? KEFIR CULTURED LOWFAT MILK SMOOTHIE | Spoonful