Is Kefir Drink Honey Blossom Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pasteurised Cow's _Milk_ fermented with Live Kefir Cultures [Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillus rhamnosus], Organic Honey (3%), Natural Flavouring.

Check Kefir Drink Honey Blossom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking