Is Kefir Drink Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk (88%) fermented with Live Kefir Culturest, Mango Puree (4%), Fruit Extract (Apple, Carob, Grape), Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Flavouring, Lemon Concentrate. Includes: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillus rhamnosus.

Check Kefir Drink Mango against your own diets in the app.