Is Biotiful Gut Health Strawberry Kefir High Protein Drink 330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures†, Milk Protein, Sugar, Water, Strawberry Puree (1.5%), Natural Flavouring, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Stabiliser (Pectin), † Includes: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Biotiful Gut Health Strawberry Kefir High Protein Drink 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking