Is Kéfir, Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin D3, Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Bacterial Cultures, Organic Ingredient
Check Kéfir, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kéfir, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kéfir, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


