Is Kefir, Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, VANILLA PREPARATION (SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PECTIN, DEXTROSE, SORBIC ACID), SKIM MILK POWDER, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, BACTERIAL CULTURES.
Check Kefir, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kefir, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kefir, Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


