Is KEFIR YOGURT Mango Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, mango puree, sugar, maize starch, flavouring, acidity regulator, citric acid.
Check KEFIR YOGURT Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEFIR YOGURT Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


