Is kefir yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPI Swe Bro Organic MILK and live cultures. Allergens in Made in Scotland by rora dairy, Middleton of Rora, Longside, Peterhead AB42 4US www.roradairy.co.uk BOLD say hello GM GB VEGGIE 45

Check kefir yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking