Is Kefir Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL PUMPKIN PIE FLAVOR, PECTIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, CULTURES.
Check Kefir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kefir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Lifeway, Plain, Unsweetened Cultured Low-fat Milk Kefir, Refrigerated 32 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Blueberry - 32 Fl. Oz.
PLAIN UNSWEETENED KEFIR CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, PLAIN UNSWEETENED
Trader Joe's Lowfat Kefir Cultured Low Fat Milk Plain Unsweetened
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


