Is Kefir Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, full cream milk powder, coconut milk powder, natural coconut flavour, erythritol, inulin, casein protein, whey protein, vitamin C (ascorbic acid), citrus fibre, pectin, stevia, live cultures, live kefir grains culture

Check Kefir against your own diets in the app.