Is Kehoes Organic Beetroot & Ginger Sauerkraut 410g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cabbage, Organic Beetroot, Organic Ginger, Australian Sea Salt

Check Kehoes Organic Beetroot & Ginger Sauerkraut 410g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kehoes Organic Beetroot & Ginger Sauerkraut 410g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTartSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingSandwich