Is KEIL'S FOOD STORES, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT
Check KEIL'S FOOD STORES, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEIL'S FOOD STORES, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Kind Protein From Real Food Crunchy Peanut Butter Bars - Case of 12 - 1.76 OZ
Jif Reduced Fat Creamy Peanut Butter Spread - 60% Peanuts, 16 ozs
PBfit Classic Peanut Butter Powder, Powdered Peanut Spread From Real Roasted Pressed Peanuts, 8g of Protein, 30 Oz
RXBAR Whole Food Protein Bar, Peanut Butter, 1.83oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


