Is Keith Valley Food Release Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate And Sorbic Acid (as Preservatives), Propellant. Contains Soybean.

Check Keith Valley Food Release against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking