Is Keith's Taco Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled vinegar, jalapeños, serranos, lime juice from concentrate, garlic scapes, smoked onion, grapefruit juice from concentrate, orange juice from concentrate, garlic, salt, raisins, corn, cumin, smoked paprika, cinnamon, coriander, allspice.

Check Keith's Taco Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking