Is Keith's Taco Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled vinegar, jalapeños, serranos, lime juice from concentrate, garlic scapes, smoked onion, grapefruit juice from concentrate, orange juice from concentrate, garlic, salt, raisins, corn, cumin, smoked paprika, cinnamon, coriander, allspice.
Check Keith's Taco Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keith's Taco Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


